Laci Justice: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|The One | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adriana Fultz<br />Alexis Kay<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Sara Nelson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Take Control | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Adriana Fultz<br />Alexis Kay<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Sara Nelson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Do Not Go Gentle | |Do Not Go Gentle | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Racheal Ailshire<br />Kelsey Fulcher<br />Adriana Fultz<br />Hailey Humphrey<br />[[Kylie Justice]]<br />Alexis Kay<br />Cali-Ann Lilly<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Sara Nelson<br />Carson Phillips<br />Bethany Stacy<br />Kyleigh Toomey<br />Jillian Tracy | |Racheal Ailshire<br />Kelsey Fulcher<br />Adriana Fultz<br />Hailey Humphrey<br />[[Kylie Justice]]<br />Alexis Kay<br />Cali-Ann Lilly<br />Maddie Maxwell<br />Sara Nelson<br />Carson Phillips<br />Bethany Stacy<br />Kyleigh Toomey<br />Jillian Tracy | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weather Report | |Weather Report | ||
| Line 565: | Line 577: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Belonging | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kylie Justice]]<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Cali-Ann Lilly<br />Brooke Rogers<br />Bethany Stacy<br />Victoria Taylor<br />Kyleigh Toomey<br />Jillian Tracy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Downtown | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Alexis Kay<br />Caroline Lewis<br />Maddie Maxwell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||