Chloe Cerreto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Forever Now | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic CIty) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:31, 10 May 2023

Chloe Paige Cerreto (born on April 29, 2006) is a young teenage dancer from New Jersey, who trains at Studio L Hoboken.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | unknown | Showbiz | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| 2018 | Forever Now | Jump (NYC) | 5th in Junior Solos | |
| Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Atlantic CIty) |