Chloe Cerreto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Looking In | |||
| | |||
|Believe (Asbury Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 10 May 2023

Chloe Paige Cerreto (born on April 29, 2006) is a young teenage dancer from New Jersey, who trains at Studio L Hoboken.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | unknown | Showbiz | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| 2018 | Forever Now | Jump (NYC) | 5th in Junior Solos | |
| Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||||
| Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) |
||||
| 2019 | Looking In | Believe (Asbury Park) | ||