Emory Pettit: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Hattiesburg) | |KAR (Hattiesburg) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade | |Masquerade | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|ABC's | |||
| | | | ||
|Audrianna Biggers | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |For What it's Worth | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Peyton Howell | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade (Birmingham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 75: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Jailhouse Rock | ||
| | | | ||
|Audrianna Biggers<br />Audrey Sunshine<br />Janna Bunn<br />Kaylee Anna Wolfarth<br />Kyleigh Greer<br />Larson Cain<br />Layla Brantley<br />Lillian Brannon<br />Liza Wallace<br />Maddy Kate Collins<br />Madeline Owen<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sarah McIntyre | |Audrianna Biggers<br />Audrey Sunshine<br />Janna Bunn<br />Kaylee Anna Wolfarth<br />Kyleigh Greer<br />Larson Cain<br />Layla Brantley<br />Lillian Brannon<br />Liza Wallace<br />Maddy Kate Collins<br />Madeline Owen<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sarah McIntyre | ||
| | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |Ga Ga Ooh La La | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Katie Belle Skelton<br />Karlie Biggers<br />Paisley DuBard<br />Anna Loren Crosby<br />Mari Grace Hood<br />Noelle Riley<br />Maggie Steed<br />Allyson Crocker<br />Alana Patterson<br />Ryleigh Crocker<br />Rayann Sanders<br />Addison Stubbs<br />Maci Hinson<br />Grayson Blaylock<br />Brooke Bledsoe<br />Lillian Jordan<br />Ali Sparks<br />Audrianna Biggers<br />Peyton Howell<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Liza Wallace<br />Zaria Haywood<br />Madalyn Bell<br />Aryah Erving | |Katie Belle Skelton<br />Karlie Biggers<br />Paisley DuBard<br />Anna Loren Crosby<br />Mari Grace Hood<br />Noelle Riley<br />Maggie Steed<br />Allyson Crocker<br />Alana Patterson<br />Ryleigh Crocker<br />Rayann Sanders<br />Addison Stubbs<br />Maci Hinson<br />Grayson Blaylock<br />Brooke Bledsoe<br />Lillian Jordan<br />Ali Sparks<br />Audrianna Biggers<br />Peyton Howell<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Liza Wallace<br />Zaria Haywood<br />Madalyn Bell<br />Aryah Erving | ||
| | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Joy | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Libby Sanders<br />Audrianna Biggers<br />Peyton Howell | ||
| | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Clumsy | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Stubbs<br />Libby Sanders<br />Audrianna Biggers<br />Maddy Kate Collins<br />Peyton Howell<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Zaria Haywood<br />Morgan Holdiness<br />Madison Arrington<br />Lexi Grace Hamilton | |Addison Stubbs<br />Libby Sanders<br />Audrianna Biggers<br />Maddy Kate Collins<br />Peyton Howell<br />Milly Upchurch<br />Zaria Haywood<br />Morgan Holdiness<br />Madison Arrington<br />Lexi Grace Hamilton | ||
| | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alone | ||
| | | | ||
|Allyson Crocker<br />Noelle Riley<br />Alana Patterson<br />Ryleigh Crocker<br />Rayann Sanders<br />Mari Grace Hood<br />Maggie Steed<br />Lillian Jordan<br />Lanie Greene<br />Katie Belle Skelton<br />Karlie Biggers<br />Brooke Bledsoe<br />Anna Loren Crosby<br />Addison Harman<br />Libby Sanders<br />Grayson Blaylock<br />Aryah Erving<br />Ali Sparks<br />Peyton Howell<br />Audrianna Biggers | |Allyson Crocker<br />Noelle Riley<br />Alana Patterson<br />Ryleigh Crocker<br />Rayann Sanders<br />Mari Grace Hood<br />Maggie Steed<br />Lillian Jordan<br />Lanie Greene<br />Katie Belle Skelton<br />Karlie Biggers<br />Brooke Bledsoe<br />Anna Loren Crosby<br />Addison Harman<br />Libby Sanders<br />Grayson Blaylock<br />Aryah Erving<br />Ali Sparks<br />Peyton Howell<br />Audrianna Biggers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Biloxi) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||