Emory Pettit: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|
|
|-
|-
|Masquerade
|Masquerade (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|2020
|
|
|
|
|}
|}