Emory Pettit: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Go On Darling | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mobile) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Rising Starz Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hawkling Street | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Mobile) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||