Emory Pettit: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|Go On Darling | |Go On Darling | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Rising Starz Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Rising Starz Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hawkling Street | | rowspan="2" |Hawkling Street | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Rainbow (Mobile) | |Rainbow (Mobile) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||