Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |There is Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|24/7 (Tysons Corner) | |24/7 (Tysons Corner) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Junior Solos<br />Stand Out Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Belong | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Dance Machine | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Better When I'm Dancing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 37: | Line 46: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Dance Machine | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lamp Light | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />Miss | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York<br />Stand Out Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Charleston) | |Adrenaline (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine (Smithfield) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Xtreme Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Lines<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Dance Like Yo Daddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|Miss Mini Onstage New York | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Jazz Solos<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York<br />Stand Out Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Charleston) | |Adrenaline (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Machine (Smithfield) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Xtreme Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 72: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Firefly | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) 2018 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) 2019 | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) 2019 | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) 2018 | |Onstage NY (Durham) 2018 | ||
|Miss Mini Onstage New York | |Miss Mini Onstage New York<br />Stand Out Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) 2019 | |Onstage NY (Durham) 2019 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline (Charleston) 2019 | |Adrenaline (Charleston) 2019 | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Potential | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
| | |20<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCTE (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Banners | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 129: | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCTE (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Intrigue (Washington DC) | ||
| rowspan=" | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Convention Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Instruction | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCTE (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |Jazz Technique<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adrenaline (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Intrigue (Washington DC) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Myth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Onstage New York<br />Stand Out Award<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage Virtual | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |NYCDA (Mobile) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Weightless | | rowspan="5" |Weightless | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|ASH (Virginia Beach) | |ASH (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage Virtual | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Advanced Mini Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Mini Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
|Hollow | |||
|Open | |||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Open Solos<br />Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |We'll Be Alright | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revel (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Pro-Reveler<br />Ultimate Revel Medal | |||
|- | |||
|LOC | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCTE | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |NYCDA (Mobile) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Blanket Me | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |NYCDA (Nashville) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 206: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Lyrical Open Solos<br />Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Excellent Elevation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|LOC | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCTE | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| Line 218: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Miss Junior Onstage New York | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 232: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
|Pieces | |||
| | |||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Play that Sax | ||
| | | | ||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Flickers | | rowspan="3" |Flickers | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 247: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Advanced Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hold My Hand | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Miss<br />Teen Onstage New York | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | |Velocity (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 307: | Line 348: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emma Beverly Toms | | rowspan="2" |Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| Line 316: | Line 357: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Laci Justice]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Laci Justice]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Like a River Runs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kaylee Forcier | ||
|Adrenaline (Charleston) | |Adrenaline (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Washington DC) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| Line 332: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |To Love Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Laci Justice]] | ||
|Adrenaline (Charleston) | |Adrenaline (Charleston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Washington DC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 402: | Line 448: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman | | rowspan="2" |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| Line 412: | Line 458: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman | | rowspan="2" |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |Onstage NY (Durham) | ||
| Line 453: | Line 499: | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman<br />Nora Schueller<br />Olivia Struyk | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman<br />Nora Schueller<br />Olivia Struyk | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fabulous | |Fabulous | ||
| Line 459: | Line 505: | ||
|Chloe Avon<br />Rylie Cherowbrier<br />Tyler Collins<br />Kate Ford<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Lauren Gordon<br />Hailey Luther<br />Layla Mullen<br />Mckenna Sinkler<br />Jaicey Thomas | |Chloe Avon<br />Rylie Cherowbrier<br />Tyler Collins<br />Kate Ford<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Lauren Gordon<br />Hailey Luther<br />Layla Mullen<br />Mckenna Sinkler<br />Jaicey Thomas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| Line 466: | Line 512: | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Marley Pittman<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Light the Sky | |Light the Sky | ||
| Line 472: | Line 518: | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Marley Pittman<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Marley Pittman<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Run Away | |Run Away | ||
| Line 478: | Line 524: | ||
|Chloe Avon<br />Tyler Collins<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Hailey Luther<br />Graysan Stafford<br />Jaicey Thomas | |Chloe Avon<br />Tyler Collins<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Hailey Luther<br />Graysan Stafford<br />Jaicey Thomas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Living La Vida Loca | |Living La Vida Loca | ||
| Line 487: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" |2022 | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| | |Homicide Love | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Man-Eater | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |For All We Know | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Turning Tables | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unstoppable | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Kaylee Forcier<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Kaylee Forcier<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Down | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Chloe Avon<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Hailey Luther<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Chloe Avon<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Miranda Gomez<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Hailey Luther<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wonderboom | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Weatherly Carlyle<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | |Weatherly Carlyle<br />Kaylee Forcier<br />Serenity Lindemann<br />Skylar Nawrocki<br />Taylor Penuel<br />Ruby Jane Roberts<br />Emma Beverly Toms | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| Line 694: | Line 740: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*2018 Miss Junior Onstage New York | *2018 Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
*2021 Miss Junior Onstage New York | |||
===Runner-Up Titles=== | ===Runner-Up Titles=== | ||
*2020 Miss | *2020 1st Runner-Up for Miss Mini Onstage New York | ||
*2023 Runner-Up for Miss Teen Onstage New York | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
| Line 704: | Line 752: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/phoebemcnamara_/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/phoebemcnamara_/ Instagram] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/B-0LBhRBPeb/ Made-Up Dance] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/B5bK4AVBPsR/ Happy Thanksgiving] | **[https://www.instagram.com/p/B5bK4AVBPsR/ Happy Thanksgiving] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/CD62f3iBEaG/ LA Dance Designs Haul] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CJeroB_hqI-/ Showing Off] | **[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CJeroB_hqI-/ Showing Off] | ||
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/BiXhs9ghaN-/ Adrenaline - Lamp Light] | |||
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoLVD34J9iQ/ Revel - Pieces] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebemcnamara TikTok (1)] | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebemcnamara TikTok (1)] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebedenise13 TikTok (2)] ''(Privatized)'' | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebedenise13 TikTok (2)] ''(Privatized)'' | ||