Phoebe McNamara: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 287: Line 287:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="11" |2023
|Pieces
|Pieces
|
|
|Revel (Louisville)
|Revel (Atlanta)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Play that Sax
|Play that Sax
|
|
|Revel (Louisville)
|Revel (Louisville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|In the Air
|
|Revel (Charleston)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 309: Line 314:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Hold My Hand
| rowspan="5" |Hold My Hand
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|
Line 319: Line 324:
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Revel (Mobile)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Pro-Reveler<br />Ultimate Revel Medal
|-
|-
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)
|Velocity (Myrtle Beach)
Line 694: Line 702:
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/BiXhs9ghaN-/ Adrenaline - Lamp Light]
**[https://www.instagram.com/p/BiXhs9ghaN-/ Adrenaline - Lamp Light]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoLVD34J9iQ/ Revel - Pieces]
**[https://www.instagram.com/reel/CoLVD34J9iQ/ Revel - Pieces]
*[https://www.instagram.com/phoebemcnamara27/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebemcnamara TikTok (1)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebemcnamara TikTok (1)]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebedenise13 TikTok (2)] ''(Privatized)''
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@phoebedenise13 TikTok (2)] ''(Privatized)''