Stella Watchous: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bye Bye Blackbird | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|Nexstar | |||
|Miss Petite Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Charleston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Music Box | | rowspan="5" |Music Box | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 159: | ||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Hills | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Onstage Virtual | |Onstage Virtual | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sweet Child of Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Lorelai Watchous]] | ||
|NRG (Charleston) | |NRG (Charleston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||