Stella Watchous: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="5" |Bye Bye Blackbird
| rowspan="3" |Bye Bye Blackbird
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Nexstar
|WDP
|Miss Petite Nexstar
|
|-
|-
|NRG (Charleston)
|NRG (Charleston)
Line 22: Line 22:
|NYCDA (Nashville)
|NYCDA (Nashville)
|Mini Outstanding Dancer
|Mini Outstanding Dancer
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Raleigh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Music Box
| rowspan="5" |Music Box