Lorelai Watchous: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|1000 Years | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
Runner-Up Mini | |||
Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Wash | |||
| | |||
|Legacy (Charlotte) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Breathe | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Runner-Up Mini | |||
Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Runner-Up Mini | |||
Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||