Lorelai Watchous: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Wash | | rowspan="2" |Wash | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Legacy (Charlotte) | |Legacy (Charlotte) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Her Name Was Lola | |Her Name Was Lola | ||
| Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Breathe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showstopper (Raleigh) | |Showstopper (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage NY (Durham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||