Lorelai Watchous: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Wash
| rowspan="2" |Wash
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Legacy (Charlotte)
|Legacy (Charlotte)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|Onstage NY (Woodbridge)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Her Name Was Lola
|Her Name Was Lola
Line 37: Line 40:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Breathe
| rowspan="4" |Breathe
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Raleigh)
|Showstopper (Raleigh)
|
|
|-
|Onstage NY (Durham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)