Violet Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Pepe Le Pew | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Turn it Up (Milford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 51: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|The Mizers | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Lila Buckley | ||
| | |Turn it Up (Milford) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Intermediate Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||