Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
|I Feel Nothing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird | | rowspan="2" |Blackbird | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains | | rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains | ||