Tiara Sherman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 152: Line 152:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
|I Feel Nothing
|Contemporary
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird
| rowspan="2" |Blackbird
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 160: Line 166:
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|I Feel Nothing
|Contemporary
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains
| rowspan="6" |Some Still Remains