Stella Condie: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench Tables=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:31, 22 May 2023
Stella Condie (born on April 30, 2009) is a young teenage dancer from Utah, who trains at the Center Stage Dance studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Size | Jazz | Hallie Hunt Kamri Peterson |
24/7 (Provo) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios |
| Jump (Provo) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Radix (Provo) | |||||
| NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||||
| 2022 | Gotcha | Hallie Hunt Kamri Peterson |
NUVO (Salt Lake City) | 1st in Junior Duos/Trios | |
| NYCDA (Provo) | 1st in Junior Duos/Trios | ||||
| NRG (Provo) | 1st in Junior Duos/Trios 1st in Junior Jazz Duos/Trios | ||||
| In a Black Tuxedo | Hallie Hunt Kamri Peterson |
24/7 (Provo) | 2nd in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
| Radix (Provo) | 2nd in Junior Duos/Trios |
Workbench Tables
| 1st in | 2nd in | 3rd in | 4th in | 5th in | 6th in | 7th in | 8th in | 9th in |
| ? | ? ? |
? ? ? |
? ? ? ? |
? ? ? ? ? |