Audrey Lane-Partlow: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 68: Line 68:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Payette Still
|Payette Still
|Starbound Regional Seattle
|Starbound (Seattle)
|1st Overall Junior  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
Line 75: Line 75:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Kelly Benner
|Kelly Benner
|Rainbow National
|Rainbow Nationals
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|}
|}