Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Contemporary Men & Women Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Contemporary Men & Women Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Body Gold | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Depart - contemporary | Depart - contemporary | ||