Savannah Vigevani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|KAR (Torrington) | |KAR (Torrington) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Beautiful Like Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
|Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Never Met a Wolf | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Believe (Ocean City) | |||
|Junior Miss Believe | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||