Savannah Vigevani: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
|2017
|Beautiful Like Me
|Beautiful Like Me
|
|
Line 26: Line 26:
|Junior Miss Starpower
|Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Never Met a Wolf
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Never Met a Wolf
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
|Believe (Ocean City)
|Believe (Ocean City)
|Junior Miss Believe
|Junior Miss Believe
|-
|StarQuest (Worcester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
Line 36: Line 40:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="2" |VIenna
| rowspan="2" |Vienna
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 85: Line 89:
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|
|-
|2023
|3:33am
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}


Line 291: Line 302:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|
|}
|}