Savannah Vigevani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
|Beautiful Like Me | |Beautiful Like Me | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Junior Miss Starpower | |Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Never Met a Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Believe (Ocean City) | |Believe (Ocean City) | ||
|Junior Miss Believe | |Junior Miss Believe | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Worcester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| Line 36: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Vienna | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|3:33am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 291: | Line 302: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||