Savannah Vigevani: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Vienna
| rowspan="4" |Vienna
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|ADA (Providence)
|ADA (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="4" |Courtney d'Oliveira
| rowspan="5" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Courtney d'Oliveira
|ADA (Providence)
|ADA (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
Line 76: Line 73:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
| rowspan="11" |2021
|
| rowspan="4" |Senorita
|-
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Senorita
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|Revolution (Springfield)
|Revolution (Springfield)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|-
|Starbound (Sturbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
Line 96: Line 93:
| rowspan="7" |Courtney d'Oliveira
| rowspan="7" |Courtney d'Oliveira
|Believe (Providence)
|Believe (Providence)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|Revolution (Springfield)
|Revolution (Springfield)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|
|Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|WDP (Meadowlands)
|WDP (Meadowlands)
Line 114: Line 111:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Rosalia
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Courtney d'Oliveira
|Starpower (Mashantucket)
|Discovery Spotlight
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Rosalia
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Courtney d'Oliveira
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|
Line 126: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Five Stages of Grief
| rowspan="8" |The Five Stages of Grief
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Kara Pendy
| rowspan="8" |Kara Pendy
|ASH (Boston)
|ASH (Boston)
|
|
|-
|Believe (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Miss Believe
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-16 Open Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Nexstar (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Nexstar<br />WDP Scholarship
|-
|Starpower (Mashantucket)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Starpower
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Uncasville)
|Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
|Koladi-Ola
|Jazz
|
|
|Imagine (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Jazz Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="6" |3:33am
| rowspan="2" |3:33am
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="6" |Kara Pendy
| rowspan="2" |Kara Pendy
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Imagine (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Nexstar (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak Scholarship
|-
|Revolution (Springfield)
|did not place
|-
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|did not place
|-
|-
|ASH (Boston)
|ASH (Boston)
Line 164: Line 200:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|All That Jazz
|All That Jazz
Line 170: Line 206:
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hairspray
|Hairspray
Line 176: Line 212:
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|State Outbreak
|State Outbreak
Line 182: Line 218:
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Meghan Lamb<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Natalie Moore<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />[[Leah Vigevani]]<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Le Pianiste
|Le Pianiste
Line 188: Line 224:
|Kate Barrett<br />Avary Beale<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Lindsay Chapman<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Annie Lestage<br />Amy Lousararian<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kaylee Purtell<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Genavive Takian<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Kate Barrett<br />Avary Beale<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Lindsay Chapman<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Tori Granato<br />Annie Lestage<br />Amy Lousararian<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kaylee Purtell<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Genavive Takian<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Jumpin' Jack
|Jumpin' Jack
Line 194: Line 230:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Little Havana
|Little Havana
Line 200: Line 236:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
Line 207: Line 243:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Chaplin
|Chaplin
Line 213: Line 249:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Tango
|Tango
Line 219: Line 255:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Rescue Me
|Rescue Me
Line 225: Line 261:
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Titanic
|Titanic
Line 231: Line 267:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Cassidy Condon<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Melody Zhong
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Amanda Burns<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Cassidy Condon<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Sarah McNeil<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Jada Specht<br />Ava Spencer<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Heather Volkin<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Melody Zhong
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Clark Kent
|Clark Kent
Line 237: Line 273:
|Alyssa Baker<br />Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Layla Dalou<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Meghan Lewis<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Madalyn Moran<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Ava Spencer<br />Sophie Weiland<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Alyssa Baker<br />Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Alexis Callen<br />Bridget Catalano<br />Layla Dalou<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Meghan Lewis<br />Gwen McGovern<br />Madalyn Moran<br />Catherine O'Connor<br />Ava Spencer<br />Sophie Weiland<br />Hannah Weinstock
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Traditions
|Traditions
Line 243: Line 279:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
Line 250: Line 286:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kiara Pinto
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Good Morning
|Good Morning
Line 256: Line 292:
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|This Business of Love
|This Business of Love
Line 262: Line 298:
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Emma Roveda
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Apocalypto
|Apocalypto
Line 268: Line 304:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Underwater
|Underwater
Line 274: Line 310:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Brenna Minard
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|The Girls of Cabaret
|The Girls of Cabaret
Line 280: Line 316:
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Ready for a Miracle
|Ready for a Miracle
Line 286: Line 322:
|Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|This Woman's Work
|This Woman's Work
Line 292: Line 328:
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Bella Depietro<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Adriana Callen<br />Nina Demirs<br />Bella Depietro<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Salem Witch Trials
|Salem Witch Trials
Line 298: Line 334:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Samantha Willey<br />Julia Zimmerman
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Alyssa Boucher<br />Adriana Callen<br />Isabella DeBerghes<br />Nina Demirs<br />Julia DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Brenna Minard<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Hannah Weinstock<br />Samantha Willey<br />Julia Zimmerman
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Underneath the London Sky
|Underneath the London Sky
Line 304: Line 340:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Foxwoods)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
Line 311: Line 347:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Would Anyone Care
|Would Anyone Care
Line 317: Line 353:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Beetlejuice
|Beetlejuice
Line 323: Line 359:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|The Village
|The Village
Line 329: Line 365:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Moulin Rouge
|Moulin Rouge
Line 335: Line 371:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Gianna DiGiacomo<br />Ava Hanley<br />Penelope Leung<br />Emilia Org<br />Katiana Pinto<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fly Girlz
|Fly Girlz
Line 341: Line 377:
|Kate Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Katelin Costa<br />Hadassah Daphnis<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Maya Guillermo<br />Mackenzie Harrop<br />Reilly Kickham<br />Sophia Kushlak<br />Chya Mayo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Mya Phillips<br />Lauren Traister<br />Michaela Warren<br />Olivia Wehbe<br />Samantha Willey
|Kate Barrett<br />Allie Clarke<br />Katelin Costa<br />Hadassah Daphnis<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Maya Guillermo<br />Mackenzie Harrop<br />Reilly Kickham<br />Sophia Kushlak<br />Chya Mayo<br />Skyler Moore<br />Mya Phillips<br />Lauren Traister<br />Michaela Warren<br />Olivia Wehbe<br />Samantha Willey
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Nights in White Satin
|Nights in White Satin
Line 347: Line 383:
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Kristiana Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Penelope Leung<br />Samantha Lomonaco<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey<br />Ashley Wilson
|Kate Barrett<br />Meg Barrett<br />Reese Blass<br />Kristiana Clarke<br />Nina Demirs<br />Tenley Ferreira<br />Kaydence Foster<br />Penelope Leung<br />Samantha Lomonaco<br />Chya Mayo<br />Makayla Medeiros<br />Madeline Mello<br />Skyler Moore<br />Kiara Pinto<br />Emma Roveda<br />Deanna Rusov<br />Maggie Slater<br />Ella Tetrault<br />Samantha Willey<br />Ashley Wilson
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Wonderland
|Wonderland
Line 353: Line 389:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023