Erin Kirk: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |||
|A Dream is a Wish | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Angels in the Room | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||