Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Funky Ballerina | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shake it Off | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Hot Hot Hot | |||
| rowspan="9" |Open | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Miss Showbiz<br />Best Costume Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos<br />Mini Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Luvs 2 Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Rockin Robin | |||
| rowspan="9" |Tap | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Call Tiny Tot Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Luvs 2 Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Last Christmas | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Luvs 2 Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yellow Polka Dot Bikini | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bippoty Boppity Boo | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acro/Gym | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Moana | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Cinncinati) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 32: | Line 253: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You Are Loved | |You Are Loved | ||