Paris Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Broke Down | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jordyn Santiago | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|July Tree | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashleigh Hunter Avery | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Last Night I Saw Everything | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||