Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 134: Line 134:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2018
| rowspan="15" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Diamonds
| rowspan="3" |Diamonds
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 170: Line 170:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Walk this Earth
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Shake the Ground
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Pop
| rowspan="3" |Pop
Line 193: Line 181:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Fashion Week
| rowspan="3" |Fashion Week
Line 292: Line 280:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
|Overworked
|Open
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Soldier
|Open
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Heaven
|Lyrical
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Unknown Astronaut 1961
|Unknown Astronaut 1961
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 319: Line 289:
|Out of the Mud
|Out of the Mud
|Open
|Open
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 325: Line 295:
|Uni Sub
|Uni Sub
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Avianna McKenna<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />Serenity Hayes<br />Lainey Hess<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jersey Judge<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups