Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 413: Line 413:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
|Another One Bites The Dust
|
|Jazz
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Grace Socher<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Pink Salt Lake
|
|Contemporary
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Millie Snead<br />Noelle Strong<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Chandelier
|
|Contemporary
|
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Intention
|Intention
Line 444: Line 456:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Keeping Me Alive
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Love You
| rowspan="2" |I Love You
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary