Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume<br />Junior Miss Showbiz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ruby Solos<br />Icon Award<br />Best Costume<br />Junior Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
|STG (Jacksonville)
|STG (Jacksonville)
Line 96: Line 96:
| rowspan="2" |Beneath the Surface
| rowspan="2" |Beneath the Surface
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Legacy
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 104: Line 104:
| rowspan="2" |Hit Me With A Hot Note
| rowspan="2" |Hit Me With A Hot Note
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Legacy
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
|Ending
| rowspan="2" |Ending
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Find You
| rowspan="2" |Find You
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|Data Matrix
| rowspan="2" |Data Matrix
|Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 167: Line 176:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ruby Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ruby Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|STG (Jacksonville)
|STG (Jacksonville)
Line 182: Line 191:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gigi Lennon
| rowspan="2" |Gigi Lennon
|Legacy
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Hide & Seek
| rowspan="2" |Hide & Seek
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Claire Mockler
| rowspan="2" |Claire Mockler
|In10sity (Tampa)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|