Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ending | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Find You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Data Matrix | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 197: | Line 206: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hide & Seek | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Claire Mockler | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||