Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hide & Seek | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Claire Mockler | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |Fly Dance (Tampa) | ||