Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
|titles = unknown | |titles = unknown | ||
|parents = | |parents = Kim Hilmo (mother) | ||
|siblings = 2 sisters | |siblings = 2 sisters | ||
|friends = [[Elliott Smith]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Madisyn Rose Amos]] | |friends = [[Elliott Smith]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Madisyn Rose Amos]] | ||
|pets= unknown | |pets= unknown | ||
|nicknames=unknown | |nicknames=unknown | ||
}}'''Harlow Gold Hilmo''' (born on January 13, 2013) is a dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio. | }}'''Harlow Gold Hilmo''' (born on January 13, 2013) is a young dancer from Arizona, who trains at the Club Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Halo | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Gilbert) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dimming Light | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| Line 51: | Line 73: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="20" |2023 | ||
|Millie | | rowspan="5" |Millie | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Abigail Riles<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Elliott Smith<br />Oakley Hill<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />River Robbins<br />Cambrie O'Haver<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | | rowspan="5" |Abigail Riles<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Elliott Smith<br />Oakley Hill<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />River Robbins<br />Cambrie O'Haver<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tippy Toes | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Party Up | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||