Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Productions
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|National Pastime  
|National Pastime  
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
|
|[[Poppy Cunningham]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> Amelia Joubert <br> [[Elliott Smith]] <br> Paislee Perkins <br> Addison Pichette <br> Riley Bagnoli <br> Elizabeth Johnson <br> River Robbins <br> [[Harper Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Abbey Scott]] <br> and others
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|
Line 145: Line 145:
|Luminous  
|Luminous  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Kennedy Ciccrelli<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Elizabeth Johnson<br />Kennedy Besch<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Kalista Greer
|[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />Kennedy Ciccrelli<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Elizabeth Johnson<br />Kennedy Besch<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br /> [[Olivia Baldengro]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|
Line 151: Line 151:
|Write Your Story
|Write Your Story
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> Dominic Harris <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> Nicola Fleming <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> Nicole Soto <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Oakley Hill]] <br> Remy Offord <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> and others
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|
|Jump (Glendale)
|-
|Shades
|Jazz
|[[Charlotte Allphin]] <br> [[Olivia Baldengro]] <br> Brooklyn Besch <br> Kennedy Besch <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> Kennedy Boyd <br> Kennedy Ciccrelli <br> [[Poppy Cunningham]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Oakley Hill]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Presley Ortiz]] <br> Zoe Phiapalath <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> and others
|
|
|-
|-