Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Productions | |1<sup>st</sup> in PeeWee Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|National Pastime | |National Pastime | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| | |Memories fade | ||
|[[ | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />and others | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sleeping beauty waltz | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | |[[Kaia Erby]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]] | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Another day of sun | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bluebirds | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Motown | ||
| | |Ballroom | ||
| | |Many dancers | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||