Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|n/a
|n/a
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Let You Go
| rowspan="4" |Let You Go
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos  
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos  
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix)
|One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos  
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos, Jump VIP winner
|}
|}