Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Let You Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix) | |One Rhythm Dance (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos, Jump VIP winner | |||
|} | |} | ||