Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|1<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss | | rowspan="2" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump ( | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Once Upon Another Time | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Amelia Joubert | | rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Amelia Joubert | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Tatum Self<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Kennedy Marble | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Rollerskate Rag | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Tatum Self<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Kennedy Marble | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Kinley Harper<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Emma Scott | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tippy Toes | |Tippy Toes | ||