Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3<sup></sup> in mini solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Do What I Do | | rowspan="8" |Do What I Do | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 in Mini Female improv round | |Top 10 in Mini Female improv round | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|My time | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|24Seven Rochester | |||
|Unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||