Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round | |Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|My Time | |My Time | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Weight of it All | | rowspan="2" |The Weight of it All | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Sebes]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|Jump (Detroit) | |Jump (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||