Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A New life | | rowspan="2" |2024/2025 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |A New life | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer | |Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||