Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |A New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Elizabeth Petrin &<br />Mandy Korpinen | ||
| | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Nashville) | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||