Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 69: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 76: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Nick Meola | |Nick Meola | ||
|NUVO ( | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 97: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Almost Gone | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
| | |Tampa | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Harlequinade | |||
| rowspan="3" |Classical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Phoenix 2022 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix 2023 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Unto Thee | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||