Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix - Early)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix - Early)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Royalty
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Royalty
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 69: Line 69:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013