Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Chlobirdandmads (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Songbird | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Distant Lights | |Distant Lights | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||