Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Phoenix | |Phoenix | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Beneath the mask | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||