Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Beneath the mask | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||