Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 153: Line 153:
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan ="2" |2024
| rowspan ="3" |2024
|Beneath the Mask
|Beneath the Mask
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 165: Line 165:
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|I fear you
|Contemporary
|
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}