Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan =" | | rowspan ="4" |2024 | ||
|Beneath the Mask | | rowspan ="2" |Beneath the Mask | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan ="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan ="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blackbird | |Blackbird | ||