Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions

>Mackenziesacro
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Mackenziesacro (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 17: Line 17:
|parents = Natalie Sandall (mother)
|parents = Natalie Sandall (mother)
|siblings = [[Claire Sandall]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Claire Sandall]] (sister)
|friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Charlotte Rathjen]] <br> [[Tenley Anthony]] <br> [[Sophia Schiano]]
|friends = [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Charlotte Rathjen]] <br> [[Tenley Anthony]]
|pets = unknown
|pets = unknown
|nicknames = Els
|nicknames = Els
Line 153: Line 153:
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan ="4" |2024
| rowspan ="3" |2024
| rowspan ="2" |Beneath the Mask
|Beneath the Mask
| rowspan ="2" |Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
| rowspan ="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|Blackbird  
|Blackbird