Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 230: Line 230:
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Kusinagai
| style="text-align: center; " |Kusinagai
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |self-choreographed
| style="text-align: center; " |self-choreographed
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Touch
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
Line 326: Line 332:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Hokey Pokey
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hokey Pokey
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Nevaeh Huston <br> Joelle Leamy <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Mataya Mortenson <br> Sophia Reasons <br> Kailey Stowers <br> Manhattan Tibbott
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups <br> Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups <br> Gold Award
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Kelcey Bligh <br> Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Austin Jennings <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Sophia Reasons <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Super Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2011
Line 343: Line 362:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups <br> Double Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups <br> Double Platinum Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fan Tan Fannie
| style="text-align: center; " |Fan Tan Fannie
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brinley Harris <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups <br> Platinum Award
Line 356: Line 375:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Pink Cadillac
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Pink Cadillac
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
Line 369: Line 388:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Popular
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Popular
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Group
Line 383: Line 402:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Group
Line 390: Line 409:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Group
Line 419: Line 428:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Group
Line 432: Line 441:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do?
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do?
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group
Line 451: Line 460:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Laynee Hahn <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Line
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Line
Line 468: Line 477:
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Showdown Champion
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Showdown Champion
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="23" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Sophie Simas <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Group
Line 488: Line 497:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Line <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Line <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater <br> Studio Pick Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> Kylee Ortiz <br> Rylee Rigby <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mercy
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mercy
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Laynee Hahn <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Laynee Hahn <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group
Line 514: Line 538:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini groups
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group
Line 532: Line 559:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini groups
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spice Girls
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spice Girls
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini  
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals