Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen lines | ||
|- | |||
|Send in Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Life in Plastic | |Life in Plastic | ||
| Line 723: | Line 730: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||