Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 945: Line 945:
| style="text-align: center; " 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="31" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Awakening
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Awakening
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 1,040: Line 1,040:
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Superego
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]]
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty <br> Judge's Pick Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up