Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Enyo | | rowspan="2" |Enyo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Top 5 in Mini Protege | |Top 5 in Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Another Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Nick Meola | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||