Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 139: Line 139:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Enyo
| rowspan="2" |Enyo
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary/Specialty  
Line 149: Line 149:
|Top 5 in Mini Protege
|Top 5 in Mini Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Another Life
| rowspan="6" |Another Life
| rowspan="5" |<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref>
| rowspan="6" |<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref>
| rowspan="5" |Nick Meola
| rowspan="6" |Nick Meola
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer